416-674-1833
Sale!

KIDS BEDROOM SET IN WOOD – NB-139K

$1,198.00-20% OFF

10 in stock

SKU: KIDS BEDROOM SET - NB-139K Category:

Description

BEDROOM SET IN WOOD

 

NB-139K
HWD
Dresser314015.75
Chest3925.515.75
Night Table2315.513.75
Headboard43.2541.56.5
Footboard3241.56.5
Rail6750.75
Mirror40.25241.25
ColoursWhite & Purple

AVAILABLE IN DIFFERENT SIZES IN BEDS.

Specifications

Color

White

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KIDS BEDROOM SET IN WOOD – NB-139K”
Review our product to get a chance to receive coupon!

Your email address will not be published.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist!